Lone Palm Way, St Cloud, FL 34771-7652
Lone Palm Way, St Cloud, FL 34771-7652
Lone Palm Way, St Cloud, FL 34771-7652
Lone Palm Way, St Cloud, FL 34771-7652
Lone Palm Way, St Cloud, FL 34771-7652
Lone Palm Way, St Cloud, FL 34771-7652
In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 579,900
Est. payment | /mo

4 Beds

3.5 Baths

3,080 SqFt

Save
$ 579,900
Est. payment | /mo
Save

4 Beds

3.5 Baths

3,080 SqFt

Key Details

Property Type Single Family Home

Listing Status Active

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 3,080 sqft

Price per Sqft $188

Bedrooms 4

Full Baths 3

Half Baths 1

Year Built 2023

Property Description

Built in 2022, this remarkable residence presents an exceptional opportunity to embrace a lifestyle of comfort, style, and convenience. Property Features: 4 Bedrooms, 3/1 Baths: This exquisite home boasts a thoughtfully designed layout featuring four spacious bedrooms and three-and-a-half baths. Master Bedroom on First Floor: A luxurious master suite on the main level offers unparalleled privacy and convenience, creating an oasis of relaxation within your own home. Bonus Room for Versatility: Enhance your living experience with a versatile bonus room, ideal for a home office, entertainment space, or even a tranquil reading nook.