2910 Jim St, Dallas, TX 75212
In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 599,999
Est. payment | /mo

3 Beds

3 Baths

2,813 SqFt

Save
$ 599,999
Est. payment | /mo
Save

3 Beds

3 Baths

2,813 SqFt

Key Details

Property Type Single Family Home

Listing Status Coming Soon

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 2,813 sqft

Price per Sqft $213

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 3

Go tour this home

2910 Jim St